?

Log in

Hey i joined , cause Daniel told em to.. btw , this is Bronwen ...… - fuckheads [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
fuckheads

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Sep. 6th, 2004|08:10 pm]
fuckheads

donkeyshit

[brownie_gurl_07]
[mood |cheerfulcheerful]
[music | we got power back !! woo hoo]

Hey i joined , cause Daniel told em to.. btw , this is Bronwen ...
<3
linkReply

Comments:
From: enjoydefecation
2004-09-06 10:34 pm (UTC)
fuck yea bronwen,ur bad ass
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: tiger_shortay
2004-09-07 08:09 pm (UTC)
yay sissi lol now ur more kick ass like the rest of us.
haha love yoU!
Mandas ♥
(Reply) (Thread)